BOROVSKÁ DESÍTKA 2017: Celkové pořadí hlavního závodu

Výsledky hlavního závodu ke stažení

CELKOVÉ POŘADÍ
PODLE KATEGORIÍ
BOROVÁCI
DĚTSKÉ ZÁVODY
poř.číslojménoročníkkategorieklub/bydlištěčas
1 353 PELOUCH Leoš 1975 MUŽI B SK Chotěboř 0:35:30
2 2 EXNER Jakub 1983 MUŽI A Pteam 0:35:35
3 1 MOTTL Lukáš 1997 MUŽI A TJ Sokol Hradec Králové 0:36:56
4 339 HEJL Radek 1972 MUŽI B Králíky 0:37:19
5 180 MOCEK Tomáš 1979 MUŽI A Pardubice 0:37:25
6 371 KRATOCHVÍL Miloš 1975 MUŽI B Hvězda Pardubice 0:37:32
7 390 KUČERA Daniel 1982 MUŽI A Jihlava 0:37:49
8 4 ŠVESTKA Lukáš 1982 MUŽI A MK Prostějov 0:38:09
9 9 BARÁK Jaroslav 1984 MUŽI A Běžecký tým Polná 0:38:38
10 361 SVOBODA Mojmír 1966 MUŽI C Hvězda Pardubice 0:38:46
11 362 LORENC Tomáš 1986 MUŽI A Atletika Polička 0:39:22
12 3 BLAŽEK Jaroslav 1993 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:39:24
13 397 TVRDÍK Pavel 1986 MUŽI A Běžecký klub Polná 0:39:36
14 6 MUCHA Miroslav 1974 MUŽI B NHÚ Balinka Velké Meziříčí 0:39:39
15 389 DLOUHÝ Petr 1976 MUŽI B TJ Nové Město na Moravě 0:40:09
16 7 HAVRÁNKOVÁ Daniela 1982 ŽENY F Potěhy 0:40:10
17 370 SOUKUP Karel 1978 MUŽI A TJ Spartak Vlašim 0:40:13
18 349 FENCOVÁ Marta 1976 ŽENY G AC Pardubice 0:40:25
19 234 SEMRÁD Ladislav 1967 MUŽI C Čáslav 0:40:33
20 393 ŘEZNÍČEK Roman 1977 MUŽI B Žďár nad Sázavou 0:40:38
21 341 VÍT Pavel 1971 MUŽI B Vella team Náchod 0:40:48
22 8 MAJOR Petr 1970 MUŽI B Česká Bělá 0:40:56
23 165 ZELENÝ Zbyněk 1988 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:41:24
24 13 JUREČEK Jan 1983 MUŽI A Jámy 49 0:41:26
25 0 ONDRÁČEK Matyáš 1999 MUŽI A Powerofrun 0:41:36
26 21 ŠIMEK Pavel 1978 MUŽI A Polenský team 0:41:37
27 23 ŘEDINA Milan 1971 MUŽI B MK Prostějov 0:41:37
28 22 KRČÁLOVÁ Olga 1978 ŽENY F Polenský team 0:41:52
29 15 HAVLÍČEK Radek 1980 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:42:21
30 612 BRABENEC Aleš 1987 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:42:26
31 10 STANĚK Vojtěch 1988 MUŽI A K-BOB Brzkov 0:42:31
32 12 STRÁNSKÝ Petr 1978 MUŽI A TJ Kafky 0:42:31
33 662 PAZDERA Michal 1967 MUŽI C Sudějov 0:42:49
34 24 SOCHOR Miloš 1978 MUŽI A Polnička 0:43:00
35 132 KOŠČÁK Peter 1983 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:43:08
36 202 VODA Michal 1984 MUŽI A Jihlava 0:43:19
37 17 MELOUN Vít 1985 MUŽI A Dlouhá Ves 0:43:20
38 246 PIBIL Jaroslav 1977 MUŽI B Malá Losenice 0:43:21
39 67 VOTAVA Miroslav 1986 MUŽI A Jipocar 0:43:23
40 394 STEJSKAL Jiří 1976 MUŽI B železnohorák tým 0:43:24
41 38 ZYCH Jaroslav 1989 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:43:30
42 59 VEKRBAUER Diviš 2000 Dci Záryby 0:43:30
43 41 FIŠER Michal 1998 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:43:33
44 226 SVOBODA Ondřej 1981 MUŽI A Humpolec 0:43:34
45 35 HAUSHEER Nicolas 1978 MUŽI A Yverdon - Suisse 0:43:35
46 237 ZAPLETAL Jakub 2000 Dci SK Nové Město na Moravě 0:43:35
47 348 ŠVORC Michal 1980 MUŽI A Světlá nad Sázavou 0:43:40
48 384 BRATRŠOVSKÝ Libor 1976 MUŽI B Polná 0:43:43
49 16 BĚLOHLÁVEK Jaromír 1964 MUŽI C ASPV CHOTĚBOŘ 0:43:49
50 252 SIZOV Artem 1993 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:43:54
51 225 KUBÁT Jiří 1981 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:44:00
52 306 MAREK Jaroslav 1979 MUŽI A Jihlava 0:44:02
53 19 BRADÁČ Jiří 1982 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:44:04
54 314 LUPTÁK David 2001 Dci Havlíčkova Borová 0:44:06
55 286 KOLAŘÍK Jiří 1956 MUŽI D Atletika Jihlava 0:44:06
56 379 LAŠTOVIČKA Vladimír 1991 MUŽI A K-BOB Brzkov 0:44:09
57 277 NOVOTNÝ Pavel 1990 MUŽI A Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě 0:44:09
58 256 DVOŘÁK Petr 1994 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:44:11
59 20 DVOŘÁK David 1994 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:44:13
60 299 RAUSCHER Alex 1963 MUŽI C AXIS RUN TEAM 0:44:28
61 36 MUSIL Čeněk 1997 MUŽI A TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0:44:30
62 347 VESELSKÝ Pavel 1989 MUŽI A Rovný 0:44:31
63 14 DUBSKÝ Roman 1978 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:44:40
64 381 MUSIL Bohuslav 1982 MUŽI A Olešenka 0:44:42
65 663 PROCHÁZKA Zdeněk 1956 MUŽI D Jihlava Bosch Diesel 0:44:46
66 203 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena 1994 ŽENY E SK Chotěboř 0:44:53
67 380 LAŠTOVIČKA Milan 1986 MUŽI A K-BOB Brzkov 0:45:01
68 42 KAVALÍR Martin 1983 MUŽI A železnohorák tým 0:45:19
69 608 MIČKA Michal 1987 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:45:27
70 376 HUDÁK Hary 1967 MUŽI C Lizards Brno 0:45:36
71 325 PETR Svoboda 1968 MUŽI B ČKS SKI Jilemnice 0:45:39
72 268 TRÁVNÍČKOVÁ Tereza 1993 ŽENY E TJ Nové Město na Moravě Z.S 0:45:41
73 50 ŠERÝ Drahoslav 1978 MUŽI A Jamné u Jihlavy 0:46:06
74 327 NOVÁČEK Josef 1958 MUŽI C Čučice 0:46:14
75 365 BŘÍZA Vladimír 1951 MUŽI D KRB Chrudim 0:46:17
76 340 NĚMEC Patrik 2001 Dci Vepřová 0:46:20
77 28 DIVIŠ František 1963 MUŽI C Havlíčkův Brod 0:46:23
78 47 PECH Jindřich 1980 MUŽI A Žleby 0:46:23
79 605 DOČEKAL Luboš 1967 MUŽI C Ski-bike modelárna Novák Ždírec nad Doubravou 0:46:25
80 233 DOMIN Vojtěch 1991 MUŽI A DHM Humpolec 0:46:29
81 261 VAŠEK René 1977 MUŽI B Krucemburk 0:46:30
82 25 SCHWARZ Josef 1955 MUŽI D Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 0:46:30
83 318 HOLAS Petr 1981 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:46:32
84 30 GREGOR Jaroslav 1951 MUŽI D Běchovice 0:46:34
85 210 PISKAČ Tomáš 1990 MUŽI A Sobíňov 0:46:38
86 595 MERUNKOVÁ Miluše 1976 ŽENY G Pleas Havlíčkův Brod 0:46:39
87 26 ZVOLÁNKOVÁ Kateřina 1991 ŽENY E Chotěboř 0:46:47
88 43 PODRÁBSKÝ Jakub 1998 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:46:48
89 31 KRUNTORÁD Patrik 1997 MUŽI A Kámen 0:46:53
90 598 ŘÍHA Karel 1969 MUŽI B Soběhrdy 0:46:56
91 575 ČURDA Dušan 1974 MUŽI B Havlíčkův Brod 0:47:00
92 386 FROŠ Štěpán 1973 MUŽI B OK lokomotiva Pardubice 0:47:00
93 222 ŠEVČÍK Luděk 1959 MUŽI C TJ Turbo Chotěboř 0:47:00
94 282 BOBEK Josef 1949 MUŽI D TJ Znojmo 0:47:03
95 320 MALÝ Milan 1968 MUŽI B TJ Sokol Kamenice 0:47:06
96 40 KUBÁT Pavel 1981 MUŽI A Jitkov 0:47:11
97 65 VÁBEK Jiří 1981 MUŽI A Praha 5 0:47:12
98 346 FENCL Petr 1969 MUŽI B Pardubice 0:47:13
99 53 MORAVEC Jaroslav 1964 MUŽI C Přibyslav 0:47:19
100 34 HORÁK Luděk 1970 MUŽI B TURBO Chotěboř 0:47:25
101 177 KVARDA František 1975 MUŽI B Přibyslav 0:47:30
102 231 KREJČÍ Markéta 1989 ŽENY E Nová Ves u Nového Města na Moravě 0:47:31
103 93 VRŠA Martin 1975 MUŽI B Amater Polnička 0:47:35
104 283 PEŃÁZ Pavel 1976 MUŽI B Přibyslav 0:47:42
105 27 REJHON Jiří 1973 MUŽI B Havlíčkův Brod 0:47:54
106 264 UCHYTIL Zdeněk 1977 MUŽI B Lhůta 0:48:05
107 342 RÝDLOVÁ Denisa 1982 ŽENY F Vella team Náchod 0:48:07
108 229 PTÁČEK Jindřich 1976 MUŽI B Sázava 0:48:17
109 86 KOŤARA Tomáš 1997 MUŽI A Okrouhlice 0:48:17
110 39 FROLÍKOVÁ Andrea 1983 ŽENY F Běžecký tým Polná 0:48:20
111 29 HAVELKA Miroslav 1963 MUŽI C NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:48:20
112 48 FICEK Tomáš 1975 MUŽI B SK Chotěboř 0:48:24
113 64 MÁLEK Milan 1981 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:48:26
114 61 GEIST Jiří 1969 MUŽI B Havlíčkova Borová 0:48:29
115 198 KREJČÍ Daniel 1980 MUŽI A Štoky 0:48:29
116 56 PAVLAS Antonín 1956 MUŽI D Přibyslav 0:48:32
117 94 KREJČÍ Aleš 1985 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:48:44
118 32 ŘEZNÍČEK Petr 1973 MUŽI B Polnička 0:48:47
119 45 LACINA Václav 1969 MUŽI B Havlíčkova Borová 0:48:48
120 301 JANUŠKA Ivan 1958 MUŽI C Šanov 0:48:53
121 239 VALENTOVÁ Markéta 1977 ŽENY G Velosport Valenta scott team Pelhřimov 0:48:54
122 375 SLEJŠKA Jakub 1995 MUŽI A Budapešť 0:48:57
123 392 ZYCH Ondřej 1988 MUŽI A Plzeň 0:48:58
124 245 LEDVINKA Josef 1972 MUŽI B Přibyslav 0:49:03
125 359 DOHNAL Petr 1977 MUŽI B TJ Častrov 0:49:05
126 18 ZVOLÁNEK Miras 1983 MUŽI A Krucemburk 0:49:07
127 66 KADLEC Josef 1959 MUŽI C Krásněves 0:49:16
128 279 ČERMÁK Václav 1975 MUŽI B Beroustov 0:49:23
129 79 RAMBOUSEK Michal 1991 MUŽI A Fighter 0:49:24
130 260 DVOŘÁK David 1992 MUŽI A SDH Bezděkov 0:49:33
131 363 SIBERA Jan 1991 MUŽI A Stříbrné Hory 0:49:40
132 75 MARINEC Petr 1972 MUŽI B Přibyslav 0:49:43
133 57 KULHÁNEK Ondřej 2000 Dci Havlíčkův Brod 0:49:57
134 597 PROCHÁZKA Petr 1981 MUŽI A 0 0:49:58
135 73 ZELENÝ Pavel 1986 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:49:59
136 230 PEŘINA Jaroslav 1995 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:49:59
137 377 KAMARÁD Martin 1975 MUŽI B Euthanasia 0:50:09
138 60 VÁBEK Jaroslav 1957 MUŽI D Žďár nad Sázavou 0:50:10
139 72 PETRÁŠ Miroslav 1979 MUŽI A Jihlava 0:50:11
140 335 PAVLAS Michal 1980 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:50:17
141 83 VESELSKY Martin 1981 MUŽI A Kunemil 0:50:18
142 383 BILÝ Zdeněk 1959 MUŽI C Hvězda SKP Pardubice 0:50:18
143 395 VOHLÍDKOVÁ Kristýna 1976 ŽENY G Třebíč 0:50:20
144 209 SLAMA Adolf 1970 MUŽI B Zdar nad Sazavou 0:50:22
145 49 BROŽEK Radmil 1954 MUŽI D KRB Chrudim 0:50:23
146 74 LUŇÁČEK Jaroslav 1978 MUŽI A Maleč 0:50:23
147 62 ŠTĚRBA Josef 1987 MUŽI A Ždírec nad Doubravou 0:50:33
148 187 HAVEL František 1965 MUŽI C Lípa 0:50:39
149 85 HAVELKA Vojtěch 1992 MUŽI A NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:50:39
150 58 FABRIK Miroslav 1959 MUŽI C Brno 0:50:40
151 91 NOVOTNÝ Petr 1983 MUŽI A Radostín 34 Havl. Brod 0:50:41
152 262 CHALUPA Josef 1977 MUŽI B Havlíčkův Brod 0:50:42
153 266 ADAMEC Lukáš 2001 Dci Sobíňov 113 0:50:45
154 121 HÁJEK Ladislav 1978 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:50:57
155 68 ROZSÍVAL Marek 1989 MUŽI A Brno 0:50:58
156 355 JELÍNEK Jaromír 1977 MUŽI B KRB Chrudim 0:50:58
157 88 PLESKAČ Ivan 1985 MUŽI A Počátky 0:50:59
158 378 ZADINA Jan 1985 MUŽI A železnohorák tým 0:50:59
159 224 MELOUN Jakub 1990 MUŽI A Krásná Hora 0:51:00
160 321 KŘÍŽ Petr 2000 Dci Radkov 0:51:04
161 300 BARTÁK Ondřej 1983 MUŽI A Pteam 0:51:04
162 291 TICHÝ Ondřej 1982 MUŽI A Hlinsko 0:51:12
163 78 MÁLEK Lukáš 1982 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:51:16
164 585 HRUBÁ Zdeněk 1985 MUŽI A Jabloňáci 0:51:17
165 324 KATEŘINA Svobodová 2002 Dky ČKS SKI Jilemnice 0:51:17
166 275 KOPECKÝ Mikuláš 1997 MUŽI A Chotěboř 0:51:19
167 188 HAVEL Petr 1994 MUŽI A Lípa 0:51:20
168 126 HALÍK Tomáš 1995 MUŽI A Záborná 0:51:21
169 270 SŮVA Lukáš 1992 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:51:26
170 189 FÍLOVÁ Lenka 1973 ŽENY G Mníšek pod Brdy 0:51:29
171 344 FRÖML Martin 1978 MUŽI A Maratonský Klub Prostějov 0:51:30
172 345 BENDOVÁ Jitka 1979 ŽENY F Maratonský Klub Prostějov 0:51:30
173 63 KONFRŠT Vlastimil 1982 MUŽI A Vepřová 0:51:38
174 69 BÁRTA Roman 1968 MUŽI B Havlíčkův Brod 0:51:40
175 89 RIEGER Daniel 1995 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:51:45
176 382 CINKOVÁ Jitka 1968 ŽENY G AC Pardubice 0:51:46
177 358 ČERMÁK Petr 1985 MUŽI A Modlíkov 0:52:00
178 107 ŠRÁMEK Roman 1978 MUŽI A Modlíkov 0:52:07
179 84 MORAVEC Vojtěch 1992 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:52:12
180 168 HRENIC Ondřej 1979 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:52:13
181 157 SOUČEK Jiří 1975 MUŽI B Nové ransko 0:52:23
182 128 STRNAD Michal 2000 Dci Třebíč 0:52:23
183 99 ZÁRUBA Martin 1981 MUŽI A CK MTB Maraton Hlinsko 0:52:27
184 51 KULHÁNEK Aleš 1976 MUŽI B Havlíčkův Brod 0:52:33
185 71 MÁLEK Tomáš 1979 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:52:34
186 103 MAREK Jiří 1963 MUŽI C Česká Bělá 0:52:34
187 312 HOLENDA Jan 1989 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:52:36
188 81 KARAS Adam 1993 MUŽI A Havlíčkův Brod 0:52:37
189 388 POPILKOVÁ Martina 1980 ŽENY F Pardubice 0:52:41
190 184 HÁJEK Filip 2000 Dci Havlíčkova Borová 0:52:47
191 54 VALENTA Jindřich 1972 MUŽI B Havlíčkova Borová 0:52:47
192 254 NOVÁK Josef 1956 MUŽI D Humpolec 0:52:49
193 592 CHALUPSKÝ Ladislav 1985 MUŽI A 0 0:52:50
194 212 HROMADA Václav 1986 MUŽI A Brno 0:52:51
195 331 DOLEŽAL Michal 1990 MUŽI A Nové Město na.Moravě 0:53:00
196 100 DANIHEL Jan 1970 MUŽI B Amatér Polnička 0:53:05
197 98 KRÁL Jarda 1989 MUŽI A Jihlava 0:53:14
198 272 TŮMOVÁ Jana 1991 ŽENY E Deloitte.Labutě 0:53:20
199 105 TŮMOVÁ Naďa 1963 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 0:53:20
200 102 NEKUŽA Roman 1978 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:53:24
201 183 DUBEN Pavel 1967 MUŽI C Havlíčkův Brod 0:53:26
202 352 POSPÍŠIL Tomáš 1981 MUŽI A Daňkovice 0:53:28
203 351 KLEMENT Radek 1980 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:53:36
204 55 ŠIMŮNKOVÁ Tereza 2000 Dky Havlíčkova Borová 0:53:36
205 367 ŠMÍD Pavel 1988 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:53:38
206 95 BENC Jan 1991 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:53:47
207 131 ČERMÁK Jaromír 1987 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:53:47
208 111 MAHEL Leoš 1979 MUŽI A Jedouchov 0:53:55
209 584 HRUBÝ Jan 1990 MUŽI A Jabloňáci 0:53:55
210 122 GREGOROVÁ Jitka 1991 ŽENY E Žleby 0:53:56
211 108 URBAN Zdeněk 1981 MUŽI A Golčův Jeníkov 0:53:57
212 97 KARAS Milan 1962 MUŽI C Havlíčkův Brod 0:53:57
213 276 TONAROVA Miroslava 1976 ŽENY G Bory 0:54:00
214 137 LÉBL Filip 2001 Dci Česká Bělá 0:54:01
215 112 ZVOLÁNEK Vladimír 1988 MUŽI A FBC Salamandra 0:54:03
216 113 ONDRÁČEK Zdeněk 1965 MUŽI C Oudoleň 155 0:54:03
217 307 KACHLÍK Milan 1974 MUŽI B Přibyslav 0:54:07
218 303 HAUBERT Tomáš 1988 MUŽI A Česká Bělá 0:54:08
219 241 NOVÁK Zdeněk 1939 MUŽI D BV Jihlava 0:54:12
220 609 MARKOVÁ Jana 1983 ŽENY F 0 0:54:50
221 343 DVOŘÁK Martin 1982 MUŽI A TJ Sokol Hajany 0:54:56
222 399 ŠIMONOVÁ Barbora 1987 ŽENY F NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 0:54:58
223 364 SEMRÁDOVÁ Adélka 1994 ŽENY E Čáslav 0:55:01
224 143 JANÁČEK Miroslav 1985 MUŽI A Oudoleň 0:55:01
225 119 COUFAL Rudolf 1967 MUŽI C Krucemburk 0:55:08
226 133 KUCIREK Petr 1964 MUŽI C Havlíčkův Brod 0:55:17
227 76 BLAŽKOVÁ Klára 1994 ŽENY E Vepřová 0:55:19
228 372 BIČÍK Michal 2001 Dci Horní Studenec 0:55:26
229 96 FIŠER Luděk 1984 MUŽI A lufi 0:55:30
230 293 VERMEŠOVÁ Pavlína 1985 ŽENY F Havlíčkův Brod 0:55:30
231 257 PLUHAŘ Jan 1997 MUŽI A Přibyslav 0:55:39
232 593 NIKLOVÁ Aneta 1992 ŽENY E Ždírec nad Doubravou 0:55:54
233 319 ZDRAZIL Roman 1986 MUŽI A Oudolen 0:55:59
234 328 MATUŠKA Tomáš 1974 MUŽI B Michle 0:56:02
235 152 MÁLEK Petr 1989 MUŽI A Unique works 0:56:05
236 219 ŠTURSOVÁ Jitka 1975 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 0:56:13
237 110 VYTLAČIL Tomáš 1994 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:56:16
238 201 ČUMPL David 1983 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:56:25
239 195 MORAVEC Jan 1984 MUŽI A Knyk 0:56:29
240 334 SVOBODA Pavel 1968 MUŽI B Škrdlovice 0:56:30
241 400 SEDLÁK Jiří 1958 MUŽI C Přelouč 0:56:33
242 329 BIČÍKOVÁ Ivana 1974 ŽENY G Horní Studenec 0:56:35
243 109 BENC Martin 1989 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:56:36
244 396 LEDKO Jan 1975 MUŽI B Stařík 0:56:37
245 387 TECL Tomáš 2001 Dci Světlá nad Sázavou 0:56:40
246 240 ZADRAŽIL Milan 1980 MUŽI A Chotěboř 0:56:44
247 106 ONDRÁČEK Luboš 1971 MUŽI B Staré Ransko 0:56:46
248 285 HORÁK Matěj 1996 MUŽI A Velká Losenice 0:56:49
249 278 KOPECKÁ Simona 1978 ŽENY F Chotěboř 0:56:56
250 385 BAJER Milan 1955 MUŽI D Café Bajer 0:56:57
251 591 NĚMEC Michal 1975 MUŽI B Vepřová 0:57:02
252 190 ŠTAUBERT Milan 1974 MUŽI B Broučci Humpolec 0:57:06
253 150 LACINOVÁ Hana 1970 ŽENY G Havlíčkova Borová 0:57:14
254 255 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie 1982 ŽENY F Humpolec 0:57:24
255 92 ŘEZÁČOVÁ Zuzana 2000 Dky Zbraslav 0:57:25
256 142 LANGEROVÁ Andrea 1983 ŽENY F MK Prostějov 0:57:25
257 267 ADAMEC Rudolf 1973 MUŽI B Sobíňov 113 0:57:26
258 120 KOPECKÝ Vladislav 1964 MUŽI C Chotěboř 0:57:28
259 298 ADAMEC Tomáš 1976 MUŽI B Sobíňov 0:57:34
260 398 VOJTA Václav 1992 MUŽI A Svratka 0:57:35
261 118 SMEJKAL Libor 2000 Dci Havlíčkova Borová 0:57:39
262 590 HORNÍČEK Vojtěch 1994 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 0:57:40
263 174 RYBENSKÁ Veronika 1993 ŽENY E Žďár nad Sázavou 0:57:48
264 304 RÁZLOVÁ Anna 1999 ŽENY E Havlíčkův Brod 0:57:53
265 127 PETRŽÍLEK Zdeněk 1955 MUŽI D KRB Chrudim 0:58:11
266 232 BENDA Jiří 1977 MUŽI B Štoky 0:58:14
267 391 NIKL Jakub 1985 MUŽI A Havlíčkova Borová 0:58:23
268 309 ZOBAČOVÁ Michaela 1994 ŽENY E Žďár nad Sázavou 0:58:33
269 220 VACKOVÁ Romana 1992 ŽENY E Záborná 0:58:42
270 134 FABRIKOVÁ Blanka 1960 ŽENY G Brno 0:58:53
271 322 SOCHOROVÁ Věra 1978 ŽENY F Havlíčkův Brod 0:58:57
272 223 CULEK Petr 1984 MUŽI A Běžecký klub Cetl cargo 0:58:57
273 139 KASALOVÁ Hana 1992 ŽENY E Ždírec nad Doubravou 0:58:58
274 588 ŠPIČKA Vojtěch 1988 MUŽI A Hamry nad Sázavou 0:58:59
275 208 ONDRÁŠEK Petr 1990 MUŽI A Žleby 0:59:00
276 313 VRBÍKOVÁ Marta 1978 ŽENY F Žďár nad Sázavou 0:59:01
277 33 HAKL Zdeněk 1982 MUŽI A SK TRI CykloChlubna 0:59:02
278 315 HAVLENOVÁ Jana 1991 ŽENY E železnohorák tým 0:59:03
279 350 STRAŠIL Pavel 1978 MUŽI A Perun 0:59:06
280 156 SOUČKOVÁ Dita 1976 ŽENY G Nové ransko 0:59:15
281 338 RÖHRICHOVÁ Jitka 1982 ŽENY F Havlíčkův Brod 0:59:15
282 169 FIŠEROVÁ Naďa 1978 ŽENY F Havlíčkův Brod 0:59:45
283 288 STRÁNSKÁ Martina 1990 ŽENY E Vepřová 0:59:53
284 323 MÁLEK Jaroslav 1946 MUŽI D Počátky 1:00:00
285 191 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Eva 1968 ŽENY G SK Chotěboř 1:00:00
286 117 BARTUŠEK Jan 2001 Dci Havlíčkova Borová 1:00:05
287 199 KRÝSOVÁ Daniela 1968 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 1:00:05
288 124 BENEŠOVÁ Šárka 1990 ŽENY E Přibyslav 1:00:08
289 116 JELÍNEK Antonín 1947 MUŽI D Aquaclub Havl. Brod 1:00:16
290 130 KARLOVÁ Magdalena 1974 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 1:00:32
291 148 ZVOLÁNKOVÁ Helena 1985 ŽENY F Krucemburk 1:00:35
292 158 PÁTKOVÁ Zdeňka 1993 ŽENY E Havlíčkův Brod 1:00:46
293 221 TLUSTÝ Jura 1985 MUŽI A Prodřený kecky Hamry nad Sázavou 1:00:56
294 333 LACHMAN Martin 1969 MUŽI B Chotěboř 1:01:08
295 294 DYKYJ Jan 1986 MUŽI A Česká Bělá 1:01:27
296 123 BURDOVÁ Hana 1981 ŽENY F Přibyslav 1:01:50
297 129 MÜLLER Jakub 2001 Dci Kutná Hora 1:01:59
298 310 VÁPENÍK Oto 1993 MUŽI A Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:02:10
299 311 KRATOCHVIL Václav 1994 MUŽI A Ždírec nad Doubravou 1:02:16
300 141 STAŇKOVÁ Jitka 1971 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 1:02:18
301 140 ŠKAREDA Jan 1968 MUŽI B Přibyslav 1:02:35
302 287 STRÁNSKÁ Petra 1996 ŽENY E Vepřová 1:02:37
303 336 CHLUBNOVÁ Michaela 1982 ŽENY F Havlíčkova Borová 1:02:45
304 136 BÍLEK Vladislav 1985 MUŽI A CETL Cargo 1:02:51
305 374 SLEJŠKOVÁ Veronika 1970 ŽENY G Havlíčkova Borová 1:02:58
306 185 HÁJKOVÁ Eliška 2001 Dky Havlíčkova Borová 1:03:03
307 235 MENCL Antonín 1982 MUŽI A Jihlava 1:03:11
308 160 BLAŽKOVÁ Michaela 1997 ŽENY E Havlíčkova Borová 1:03:27
309 211 HOLATOVÁ Kateřina 1996 ŽENY E Brno 1:03:35
310 280 STANEK Petr 1968 MUŽI B Havlickuv Brod 1:04:19
311 46 KRÁTKÝ Robert 1978 MUŽI A Havlickuv Brod 1:04:49
312 144 FOUSEK Martin 2001 Dci Počátky 1:04:52
313 284 KREJMAROVÁ Eva 2000 Dky Havlíčkův Brod 1:04:53
314 354 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana 1981 ŽENY F KRB Chrudim 1:05:00
315 135 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Michaela 1992 ŽENY E Žižkovo Pole 1:05:03
316 200 ČUMPLOVÁ Lenka 1987 ŽENY F Žďár nad Sázavou 1:05:07
317 154 SEKYROVÁ Jana 1963 ŽENY G Svitavy 1:05:10
318 151 FIŠEROVÁ Pavla 1975 ŽENY G Havlíčkův Brod 1:05:34
319 587 POMETLOVÁ Eliška 1990 ŽENY E Jabloňáci 1:05:37
320 586 LINHARTOVÁ Anna 1990 ŽENY E Jabloňáci 1:05:38
321 207 HROMADA Jan 1960 MUŽI C Opava 1:05:45
322 104 TŮMA Tomáš 1962 MUŽI C Havlíčkův Brod 1:06:01
323 181 KOPECKÝ Jan 1974 MUŽI B Praha 4 1:06:18
324 215 HAŽMUKA Michal 1994 MUŽI A Dlouhá stezka 4 1:06:24
325 218 HAŽMUKA Tomáš 1992 MUŽI A Jihlava 1:06:24
326 149 DUBSKÝ Miroslav 1955 MUŽI D Přibyslav 1:06:37
327 242 HAVLASOVÁ Petra 1964 ŽENY G MenX Krucemburk 1:06:48
328 281 ŘEZÁČOVÁ Kateřina 1996 ŽENY E Zbraslav u Brna 1:06:53
329 326 JECHOVÁ Jana 1975 ŽENY G Ždírec 1:06:54
330 193 TRTÍKOVÁ Jarka 1971 ŽENY G DBK Chotěboř 1:06:59
331 269 SLANAŘOVÁ Barbora 1995 ŽENY E Chotěboř 1:07:04
332 163 BRABEC Roman 1963 MUŽI C Hlinsko 1:07:05
333 368 HANIKOVÁ Klára 2005 Dky Havlíčkova Borová 1:07:06
334 369 SABELA Igor 1971 MUŽI B Havlíčkova Borová 1:07:23
335 161 LUKEŠ Dominik 1995 MUŽI A Sázava 1:07:27
336 145 MAŠČUCH Jakub 1982 MUŽI A UCEEB 1:08:01
337 360 HLAVÁČOVÁ Anna 1990 ŽENY E Praha 1:08:27
338 596 ZDRAŽILOVÁ Petra 1987 ŽENY F Oudoleň 1:08:28
339 292 BOREK Jan 1985 MUŽI A Světlá nad Sázavou 1:08:29
340 289 KAŠPÁRKOVÁ Tereza 1997 ŽENY E Modlíkov 1:08:42
341 337 FICKOVÁ Martina 1979 ŽENY F SK Chotěboř 1:08:48
342 274 AUGUSTINOVÁ Michaela 1994 ŽENY E NOVÉ MĚSTO NA MORAVĚ 1:08:48
343 159 BLAŽKOVÁ Pavla 1973 ŽENY G Havlíčkova Borová 1:08:50
344 197 NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav 1955 MUŽI D TEP Trutnov 1:10:14
345 162 ŠIMÁNKOVÁ Klára 1996 ŽENY E Havlíčkův Brod 1:10:33
346 153 KÁRNÍK Zdeněk 1968 MUŽI B SVČ Ledeč nad Sázavou 1:10:39
347 205 PSOTOVÁ Hana 1988 ŽENY E Veselá 1:10:39
348 176 ZVOLÁNKOVÁ Olina 1970 ŽENY G Stříbrné Hory 1:11:20
349 589 ČUMPL Radek 1983 MUŽI A Žďár nad Sázavou 1:11:35
350 295 PLEŠKOVÁ Marta 1960 ŽENY G TURBO Chotěboř 1:11:38
351 182 HOLEČKOVÁ Patricie 1977 ŽENY G Praha 7 1:12:04
352 373 MITRENGA Karel 1967 MUŽI C Vojnův Městec 1:12:14
353 172 DOBEŠOVÁ Kateřina 1972 ŽENY G Kojetice 1:12:49
354 227 KREJČÍ Adolf 1953 MUŽI D Havlíčkův Brod 1:14:07
355 164 STRNAD Libor 1973 MUŽI B Třebíč 1:14:16
356 192 STRNADOVÁ Simona 2002 Dky Havlíčkova Borová 1:15:28
357 308 MORAVCOVÁ Gabriela 1991 ŽENY E Hlinsko 1:16:22
358 271 SISKOSOVÁ Lucie 1990 ŽENY E Kladno 1:19:08
359 366 VOREL Milan 1940 MUŽI D Slatiňany 1:20:57
360 250 PETRÁŠOVÁ Lucie 1993 ŽENY E Chomutov 1:21:04
361 594 MYŠKOVÁ Hana 1953 ŽENY G Havlíčkova Borová 1:22:28
362 248 KŘIVÁNKOVÁ Veronika 1990 ŽENY E Přibyslav 1:24:52
363 138 ČANĚK Petr 1981 MUŽI A Čaňkovic dvojka HB 1:26:23
364 196 ČAŇKOVÁ Lenka 1989 ŽENY E Čaňkovic dvojka HB 1:26:23
365 290 BRADÁČ Alois 1940 MUŽI D Orel Žďár nad Sázavou 1:30:09
366 332 MOJŽIŠ Vincent 1937 MUŽI D KČT Havlíčkův Brod 1:33:09